ANLEGGSSERVICE ØRSTA AS vs REISTAD MUR OG FLIS AS

Key figures side by side

Key figures side by side
Measure ANLEGGSSERVICE ØRSTA AS2025Peer medianREISTAD MUR OG FLIS AS2025Peer median
Sector and sizeBygg og anlegg · smallBygg og anlegg · small
Score63 rank 7,732 of 32,58264 rank 7,627 of 32,582
ProfileElephant · StewardLion · Leader
Operating revenue20 MNOK3 MNOK3 MNOK3 MNOK
Operating margin1.0%3.7%6.8%3.7%
Profit margin0.9%3.4%6.8%3.4%
Return on assets3.6%5.7%13.5%5.7%
Equity ratio60.1%36.5%55.8%36.5%
Debt-to-equity0.671.200.791.20
Current ratio1.791.451.951.45
Revenue growth58.5%3.0%2.9%3.0%
Employees (Enhetsregisteret)5–

The median is the company's own peer group: same sector, fiscal year and size tier. Score and rank are within the sector. Source: Brønnøysundregistrene.

Indications based on the latest annual accounts from open data. Not investment or financial advice.