INDUSTRIVEIEN 13 KRISTIANSUND AS vs FLEKKERØY KIOSK OG ISBAR AS

Key figures side by side

Key figures side by side
Measure INDUSTRIVEIEN 13 KRISTIANSUND AS2025Peer medianFLEKKERØY KIOSK OG ISBAR AS2025Peer median
Sector and sizeHandel · smallHandel · small
Score68 rank 4,713 of 30,44268 rank 4,714 of 30,442
ProfileLion · LeaderLion · Leader
Operating revenue2 MNOK3 MNOK0 MNOK3 MNOK
Operating margin61.0%2.2%19.5%2.2%
Profit margin79.6%2.0%19.3%2.0%
Return on assets14.7%3.2%30.7%3.2%
Equity ratio88.1%35.1%50.2%35.1%
Debt-to-equity0.141.050.991.05
Current ratio1.021.642.011.64
Revenue growth2.4%3.8%15.0%3.8%
Employees (Enhetsregisteret)––

The median is the company's own peer group: same sector, fiscal year and size tier. Score and rank are within the sector. Source: Brønnøysundregistrene.

Indications based on the latest annual accounts from open data. Not investment or financial advice.