ANITA BEAUTY AS vs BERGSTADEN SERVICESENTER AS

Key figures side by side

Key figures side by side
Measure ANITA BEAUTY AS2025Peer medianBERGSTADEN SERVICESENTER AS2025Peer median
Sector and sizeHandel · smallHandel · small
Score61 rank 8,729 of 30,44269 rank 4,453 of 30,442
ProfileCheetah · SprinterLion · Leader
Operating revenue2 MNOK3 MNOK8 MNOK3 MNOK
Operating margin4.9%2.2%4.2%2.2%
Profit margin4.9%2.0%5.0%2.0%
Return on assets9.8%3.2%11.9%3.2%
Equity ratio38.6%35.1%66.1%35.1%
Debt-to-equity1.591.050.511.05
Current ratio1.821.642.781.64
Revenue growth20.1%3.8%13.8%3.8%
Employees (Enhetsregisteret)–8

The median is the company's own peer group: same sector, fiscal year and size tier. Score and rank are within the sector. Source: Brønnøysundregistrene.

Indications based on the latest annual accounts from open data. Not investment or financial advice.