NITASHA BUTIKK AS vs HASLUM FRUKT AS

Key figures side by side

Key figures side by side
Measure NITASHA BUTIKK AS2025Peer medianHASLUM FRUKT AS2025Peer median
Sector and sizeHandel · smallHandel · small
Score47 rank 22,057 of 38,67147 rank 22,061 of 38,671
ProfileCheetah · SprinterCheetah · Sprinter
Operating revenue27 MNOK3 MNOK28 MNOK3 MNOK
Operating margin1.9%2.5%2.9%2.5%
Profit margin2.0%2.2%2.7%2.2%
Return on assets14.1%4.0%29.7%4.0%
Equity ratio2.4%38.3%4.1%38.3%
Debt-to-equity39.840.9923.390.99
Current ratio1.061.701.051.70
Revenue growth61.6%3.5%0.7%3.5%
Employees (Enhetsregisteret)237

The median is the company's own peer group: same sector, fiscal year and size tier. Score and rank are within the sector. Source: Brønnøysundregistrene.

Indications based on the latest annual accounts from open data. Not investment or financial advice.