KRAFTPARTNAR AS vs GRUNN SOLID AS

Key figures side by side

Key figures side by side
Measure KRAFTPARTNAR AS2025Peer medianGRUNN SOLID AS2025Peer median
Sector and sizeBygg og anlegg · mediumBygg og anlegg · medium
Score75 rank 2,663 of 32,58275 rank 2,584 of 32,582
ProfileLion · LeaderLion · Leader
Operating revenue210 MNOK176 MNOK175 MNOK176 MNOK
Operating margin7.9%4.6%10.7%4.6%
Profit margin9.2%4.6%10.7%4.6%
Return on assets28.7%10.7%30.0%10.7%
Equity ratio37.5%31.2%39.1%31.2%
Debt-to-equity1.672.191.562.19
Current ratio1.901.361.821.36
Revenue growth54.6%6.6%33.6%6.6%
Employees (Enhetsregisteret)–71

The median is the company's own peer group: same sector, fiscal year and size tier. Score and rank are within the sector. Source: Brønnøysundregistrene.

Indications based on the latest annual accounts from open data. Not investment or financial advice.