NERAAL MASKIN AS vs OK HAGEN VALDRES AS

Key figures side by side

Key figures side by side
Measure NERAAL MASKIN AS2025Peer medianOK HAGEN VALDRES AS2025Peer median
Sector and sizeHandel · smallHandel · small
Score69 rank 5,750 of 38,67169 rank 5,778 of 38,671
ProfileLion · LeaderLion · Leader
Operating revenue87 MNOK3 MNOK11 MNOK3 MNOK
Operating margin10.2%2.5%5.6%2.5%
Profit margin10.2%2.2%5.7%2.2%
Return on assets26.8%4.0%8.9%4.0%
Equity ratio49.9%38.3%74.1%38.3%
Debt-to-equity1.010.990.350.99
Current ratio1.841.703.801.70
Revenue growth18.0%3.5%6.2%3.5%
Employees (Enhetsregisteret)813

The median is the company's own peer group: same sector, fiscal year and size tier. Score and rank are within the sector. Source: Brønnøysundregistrene.

Indications based on the latest annual accounts from open data. Not investment or financial advice.