KELVIN AS vs AUTOSTRADA SELJORD AS

Key figures side by side

Key figures side by side
Measure KELVIN AS2025Peer medianAUTOSTRADA SELJORD AS2025Peer median
Sector and sizeHandel · mediumHandel · medium
Score58 rank 12,618 of 38,67159 rank 12,595 of 38,671
ProfileCheetah · SprinterCheetah · Sprinter
Operating revenue403 MNOK173 MNOK208 MNOK173 MNOK
Operating margin3.8%3.2%3.1%3.2%
Profit margin4.0%3.2%2.7%3.2%
Return on assets17.0%11.6%17.1%11.6%
Equity ratio28.6%32.6%28.6%32.6%
Debt-to-equity2.502.032.502.03
Current ratio1.381.381.381.38
Revenue growth22.1%6.8%31.7%6.8%
Employees (Enhetsregisteret)2726

The median is the company's own peer group: same sector, fiscal year and size tier. Score and rank are within the sector. Source: Brønnøysundregistrene.

Indications based on the latest annual accounts from open data. Not investment or financial advice.